YOUNGSTOWN STATE PENGUINS
19-10 (14-6)
Record
W1
Streak
86.9
PPG
84.1
OPPG
19.5
APG
31.8
RPG
114
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMike Doliboa [SO]13.84.92.10.31.0
SGJim Asbury [JR]7.63.23.10.51.6
SGArthimus Ammons [JR]10.21.33.00.41.3
PFMichael Weisse [SO]13.01.86.90.40.4
CJerome Rogers [SO]13.31.25.40.40.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFChris Bobbit [SO]5.91.22.40.20.4
PFJason Felton [SO]5.01.23.30.40.3
PGLydell Bryant [JR]8.01.91.20.00.6
PGGene Gilmore [SR]4.01.91.10.00.4
CRoland Chappel [JR]4.70.42.80.20.6
SGStehpen Bobbit [SO]1.50.50.20.00.0
SFCameron Sharpe [SO - (R)]0.20.30.40.10.0
CJohn Wortman [FR]0.80.30.30.00.2
PGJosiah Walker [FR - (R)]1.00.60.00.00.0
CChris Riggs [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com