YALE BULLDOGS
16-13 (9-5)
Record
L1
Streak
72.7
PPG
72.0
OPPG
16.8
APG
35.7
RPG
108
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGAwvee Miner [JR]5.64.03.30.00.3
SFFrank Broussard [SR]11.83.03.61.10.3
SFDerrick Rivera [SR]11.42.16.21.00.7
PFDoug Shepard [JR]6.91.25.70.60.4
CDemetrius Rayner [SO]19.91.98.01.20.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFRay Fisher [JR]4.00.72.50.10.2
PFLeighton Gray [FR]1.10.20.70.00.1
PGJohnny Harley [JR]5.72.22.40.00.4
PGRyan Bass [SR]2.81.61.00.10.1
PGArlon Colter [FR]2.30.90.70.00.1
CJon Alston [FR - (R)]5.60.42.70.00.0
PFLloyd Meliet [FR]1.20.20.80.00.1
SFBrendan Marcus [FR - (R)]1.00.40.40.20.0
SFMatt Hamilton [FR]2.70.10.40.00.1
CRyan Sherrill [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com