WYOMING COWBOYS
16-13 (11-9)
Record
L2
Streak
78.4
PPG
78.0
OPPG
17.8
APG
33.6
RPG
123
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMatt Erickson [FR]10.54.93.00.31.4
SGBrodney Collum [SR]10.31.93.00.51.7
SFJason Armstead [SR]14.21.65.71.20.7
PFPreston Holmes [SR]9.71.45.60.50.5
CQuentin Arrington [FR]5.82.14.30.40.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFGary Cage [JR]3.00.52.10.10.1
PGGene Owes [FR]9.12.31.00.00.4
PFMike Best [FR]5.00.92.80.40.5
CMick Randolph [JR]4.51.54.20.90.6
SGRichie Attaway [SO - (R)]3.60.50.70.10.6
PFOrlando Davis [FR]1.40.21.00.00.0
CAnton Primc [FR]1.00.10.40.10.1
SFJon Wall [SO]2.00.01.50.00.5
SFJeff Forrest [SO - (R)]1.10.10.40.00.0
SGStanley Cougar [SO]1.20.10.20.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com