#2 WISCONSIN BADGERS
28-3 (20-0)
Record
W20
Streak
89.9
PPG
71.7
OPPG
19.4
APG
35.5
RPG
3
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKyle Jackson [JR]12.45.41.50.21.2
CJohn Degala [SR]3.42.63.40.61.0
SFKaniel Myers [FR]27.31.85.41.51.2
PFScott Emery [SR]11.61.46.01.20.8
CPeter Parker [SO]11.01.89.61.51.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFEtan Darby [SR]5.20.61.10.10.3
SFAnthony Weir [FR]1.00.51.00.00.0
CDavid Coulibaly [SO - (R)]6.21.23.70.30.5
SGTravis Hernandez [JR]7.32.52.20.41.0
PFJonathan Mobley [FR - (R)]1.50.20.80.10.1
PGJohn Seymour [SO - (R)]3.01.60.50.00.1
PFMark Kante [FR]0.70.31.00.00.0
PFDusan Nacuk [FR]0.90.00.60.00.1
CDerrick Harvey [FR]
PGMatt Meeks [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com