WEBER STATE WILDCATS
10-19 (7-11)
Record
L2
Streak
80.2
PPG
84.7
OPPG
19.8
APG
31.8
RPG
296
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRon Winter [SR]6.45.02.40.00.7
SGHaven Murdock [JR]16.62.33.70.41.1
SFRyan Lindeman [SR]8.72.04.10.31.1
PFMatt Ellis [SR]7.91.25.50.50.7
PFGary Lakey [FR]10.71.95.90.40.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFCory Griffin [SR]2.70.91.30.10.4
PFOwen Cokley [SO]7.61.13.20.30.5
CBill Floyd [FR]9.90.62.50.30.3
SFTate Nelson [SO]3.51.51.20.10.7
PGJarrod Porter [JR]4.62.81.60.00.4
PGRonnie Rabey [SR]2.21.10.60.00.1
SGScotty Reid [FR]0.00.50.00.00.0
SGAkin Thorne [FR - (R)]1.00.10.20.00.1
PGWilliam Best [FR - (R)]0.90.10.30.00.0
SFTommie Richardson [FR]0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com