WILLIAM & MARY TRIBE
17-12 (13-5)
Record
L1
Streak
82.2
PPG
80.3
OPPG
18.5
APG
33.8
RPG
61
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGLogan Saunders [FR]13.84.62.10.30.6
SGWes Carberry [SO]15.42.83.10.31.7
SFBill Stephens [FR]9.22.04.31.01.4
SFAndre McTyer [SO]8.11.56.60.80.7
CTroy Royten [SO]8.71.95.80.41.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFLucas Robinson [SR]5.11.02.10.00.7
CMario Young [SR]4.50.53.70.40.6
SFBarron Woods [JR]4.62.41.00.20.4
CJames Reed [SO - (R)]5.40.63.10.70.3
PGRonnie Mallet [SO - (R)]5.70.81.10.00.5
CLeonard Robertson [SR]1.60.11.10.10.1
PFJay Flick [JR]1.00.20.20.00.0
PGLarry Madsen [SR]0.70.40.00.00.1
PGTodd Majerus [SO - (R)]0.90.60.00.00.0
PFKevin Dearman [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com