VMI KEYDETS
13-16 (7-11)
Record
L1
Streak
78.8
PPG
81.6
OPPG
18.7
APG
29.9
RPG
265
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDerrick Brinkley [SR]9.14.81.50.00.6
SGDarnell Ballinger [SR]12.62.23.70.11.1
SFLee Thomas [FR]8.12.34.00.50.9
CKenny Lee [FR]15.01.36.81.30.5
CChad Robinson [FR]7.51.34.60.60.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFMoses Hudson [SO]6.50.83.10.10.4
SGDarnell Gostin [JR]6.92.51.60.00.9
SFAllen Reid [JR]3.10.91.40.00.3
PGNate Booker [SR]3.61.70.30.00.2
CChevalier Hargrove [FR]5.10.82.20.20.3
PGJeff Plowman [SO - (R)]0.40.60.00.00.1
C
Josh Hernandez [SO - (R)]
0.60.10.60.00.0
SFMaurice Keating [SO]0.80.20.30.00.0
SGJustin Larkin [SO]1.80.00.00.00.0
SFJefferson Sanders [FR]0.30.00.20.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CJosh Hernandeza sprained toe

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com