VILLANOVA WILDCATS
17-13 (9-11)
Record
L1
Streak
70.4
PPG
68.1
OPPG
15.9
APG
33.0
RPG
51
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJason Mannion [SR]11.84.53.30.91.1
SGMurry Smiley [JR]14.52.53.80.31.8
PFMyron Person [SO - (R)]3.21.52.50.20.8
PFMike Richerson [FR]11.31.77.40.80.9
CTim Wortman [SR]11.01.86.61.10.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CLou Eason [FR]3.80.33.20.50.2
PGAndre Allen [SO]3.41.30.80.20.3
PFJaymes Underwood [JR]3.90.52.00.20.4
PGCory Shine [FR]3.70.70.90.00.2
SFRowland May [SR]2.30.92.00.20.4
SGJoscelin Baille [SO]0.80.40.20.00.1
SGJosh Fortson [FR]0.00.00.00.00.0
SGRobert Bowen [FR - (R)]0.50.00.10.00.0
PGTierre Gomez [FR - (R)]0.80.10.10.00.1
PFClyde Hancock [SO - (R)]1.10.00.50.00.1
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com