#22 VA COMMONWEALTH RAMS
23-7 (13-5)
Record
L2
Streak
82.5
PPG
70.2
OPPG
19.1
APG
35.9
RPG
33
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGElliott Metcalfe [FR]20.93.12.70.41.3
SGRashard Dunn [SR]12.06.35.20.72.4
SFCharles Fanning [SR]9.72.26.31.80.6
PFAndrew Choy [SO]10.61.55.71.20.7
PFBrendon Broussard [SR]8.91.94.80.51.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGGeorge Nielsen [SR]6.30.81.40.20.6
CAnthony Riley [JR]6.41.15.01.00.5
PFChris Irvin [SO]1.60.41.20.10.2
PFPeter Morgan [SO]2.50.61.70.20.1
SFPedro Delgado [SO]1.10.30.60.00.1
PGJ.J. Cobb [JR]1.70.90.20.00.1
SFTerrence Rock [SR]0.40.20.50.00.0
PFJohnny Hawkins [FR - (R)]1.00.21.00.10.0
CRashad Okelley [FR - (R)]0.70.00.60.00.0
CKenny Shannon [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com