#11 VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
25-5 (16-4)
Record
W2
Streak
95.0
PPG
79.3
OPPG
21.4
APG
38.8
RPG
11
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRoss Jenkins [FR]23.45.14.10.71.2
SGGalen Jameson [SO]8.34.23.40.31.5
SFTerrell Dondon [FR]25.21.44.51.00.8
SFDan Sagester [SO]10.64.58.81.50.9
PFBrendon Cotton [SR]8.81.87.10.80.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGRobert Woods [FR]5.41.21.20.10.6
SGMomcilo Ogrijenovic [SO]1.70.60.80.00.2
CMarvin Wheeler [SR]5.30.84.60.80.4
SFJohn Arrington [SO - (R)]3.01.02.30.10.2
PGJimmy Arthurs [SR]0.40.60.20.00.3
SGCharlie Homer [SO - (R)]0.00.00.00.00.0
PGEdwin Simpson [SO - (R)]2.50.60.70.00.0
CJody Wainwright [SR]1.80.31.30.10.1
SFMike Brinker [SR]1.40.41.00.00.0
SGAdrian Crosby [SO]1.60.40.40.00.2
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com