NEVADA-LAS VEGAS RUNNIN' REBELS
7-22 (5-15)
Record
L4
Streak
73.8
PPG
81.6
OPPG
16.3
APG
32.3
RPG
295
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJarod Mason [FR]8.33.62.20.11.0
PG
William Cadray [JR]
6.43.92.00.00.7
SFCharles Greene [JR]9.51.93.60.40.9
PFSteve Davis [SO]13.51.25.70.30.7
CTreymane Ford [SR]5.51.16.10.20.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFPacu Milutinovic [FR]6.00.83.20.10.2
PFHunter Harman [FR]7.40.72.20.10.1
SFMarc Nixon [JR]0.20.10.30.10.0
CTodd Gaines [SR]5.20.83.70.40.7
SGBobby Dement [SO]8.71.62.00.01.0
CStan Bass [FR]0.60.20.40.00.1
SGVictor Fields [FR]2.60.71.20.00.7
PFCedric Harris [SO - (R)]0.30.00.50.00.2
CChris Arden [FR - (R)]0.80.20.50.00.0
SFZhi Bian [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PGWilliam Cadraya sore calf

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com