MD-BALTIMORE COUNTY RETRIEVERS
16-13 (8-8)
Record
W1
Streak
75.8
PPG
76.2
OPPG
16.7
APG
33.4
RPG
173
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMick Van Hook [SR]11.14.42.90.70.4
SGJarni Roland [SR]13.42.33.60.30.4
SFBryan Serraville [SR]6.62.04.90.30.4
PFHenry Sheppard [SR]7.91.35.20.10.6
CCorey Reynolds [SR]16.71.66.90.80.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CMorris Smith [JR]5.51.34.60.10.4
SFDan Lovitt [SR]3.00.62.10.10.2
SGCurtis Zimmerman [FR]4.50.91.30.10.1
PGAaron Diamond [SR]6.31.71.40.00.1
CJulius Smith [SO]3.40.72.50.10.1
PFBrian Okotie [FR - (R)]1.20.40.90.00.0
PFLawrence Moore [FR]1.40.30.90.00.0
SGSam Clay [FR]1.30.60.10.00.1
SGJ.T. Rein [FR - (R)]0.80.50.30.00.0
CRod Hobbs [SO - (R)]2.00.00.50.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com