UC-SANTA BARBARA GAUCHOS
5-24 (3-17)
Record
W1
Streak
75.5
PPG
86.5
OPPG
16.7
APG
28.4
RPG
350
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGRichard Simon [SO]7.53.91.40.30.7
SGEddy Price [JR]9.12.23.00.41.4
SFKenneth Gates [SO]9.21.53.20.60.6
PFCourtland Cook [JR]10.21.35.81.40.4
CEric Leach [SO - (R)]11.61.26.10.80.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJeremy Sharp [JR]6.62.81.20.00.6
PGRyan Taylor [JR]6.01.51.50.00.5
PGWilliam Pangrazio [SO]1.00.10.00.00.1
SFDion Smith [FR]2.70.61.40.20.1
PFJoe Dearman [FR]2.30.21.10.10.1
SFJamison Black [FR - (R)]2.60.70.80.10.3
SFKenyon Judd [FR]1.70.41.30.10.1
CAndy Angeli [FR]5.10.31.30.10.3
CAndre Coursey [FR - (R)]1.20.30.50.30.0
CJason Dement [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com