UC-DAVIS AGGIES
14-15 (11-9)
Record
W3
Streak
80.0
PPG
79.1
OPPG
17.1
APG
30.0
RPG
155
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJahidi Bailey [SO]12.35.41.80.10.8
SGTiwaun McDonald [JR]12.42.42.60.31.2
SFJunior Lawrence [JR]6.51.84.60.80.7
PFNorman Minor [JR]10.31.46.10.91.2
CTim McCoy [SR]12.01.65.40.80.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFLarry Ingram [SR]2.21.01.50.30.3
SGRashad Allison [SR]6.81.11.40.00.4
CEddie Jones [SO]10.00.73.40.30.6
CKevin Smith [SO]1.50.20.70.00.1
SFAlhaji Erogbogbo [FR]1.50.70.50.20.2
SFKenyate Burks [SR]0.00.01.00.00.0
SGBrent Vickers [SO]0.00.00.00.00.0
PGMario Patterson [SO]2.50.70.30.00.1
PF
Todd Pringle [SR]
3.70.72.30.30.6
PGDamon Monroe [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFTodd Pringlea torn Achilles

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com