TEXAS SOUTHERN TIGERS
15-14 (10-8)
Record
L2
Streak
76.9
PPG
75.3
OPPG
17.2
APG
31.4
RPG
219
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGBilly Griffith [JR]8.74.22.00.41.0
SGChrishan Shepard [JR]9.12.72.80.31.9
SFJason Scott [FR]19.02.05.80.90.7
PFBrad Hill [SO]11.31.34.50.50.9
CLee Lewis [SR]7.52.77.81.01.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFDelwin Moss [SO]4.60.61.40.20.3
PFSam Beerbohm [FR]5.40.82.70.10.3
SFClint Martin [SR]2.81.30.70.00.1
PGJosh Hart [JR]3.10.71.30.00.5
CAndrey Burton [JR]4.10.92.10.40.3
CBryan Phelan [SR]1.40.10.40.20.1
PGBrooks Phillips [JR]0.90.50.10.10.3
PGSherrell Phillips [FR]2.50.00.00.00.0
PFEmmanuel Blizzard [FR - (R)]1.00.00.00.00.0
PFMicah Wilfork [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com