TROY TROJANS
12-17 (6-12)
Record
L2
Streak
72.8
PPG
74.4
OPPG
16.1
APG
29.9
RPG
314
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGChris Jenkins [SO]11.84.32.70.30.9
SGDonald Gadzuric [FR]11.11.82.70.11.3
SFWilliam Fingelton [SO]6.71.23.40.40.7
CDanny Harvey [SR]5.61.55.80.91.1
CRodney Dench [FR]13.01.24.30.40.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFLance Kittles [SO]4.51.02.40.40.4
SFBrian Johnson [SR]4.80.83.00.70.3
CJarvis Carter [JR]5.60.93.40.30.4
PFAnthony Granger [SO - (R)]1.00.00.20.00.0
PGTim Cooper [SO - (R)]3.11.40.60.00.2
SFKory Wesby [FR]2.51.10.40.00.2
SGScott Rowles [FR]3.10.60.50.00.2
PFJason Watkins [SO - (R)]0.00.00.00.00.0
PFBrandon Hendrik [FR]1.80.00.50.00.0
PFBart Bergmann [FR - (R)]0.90.20.90.10.2
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com