TEXAS LONGHORNS
15-15 (8-10)
Record
L1
Streak
75.8
PPG
76.1
OPPG
17.0
APG
29.6
RPG
95
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMichael Crawford [JR]10.83.51.90.30.8
SGNate Roberts [SO]11.92.42.30.41.5
SFEnric Sanchez [FR]7.31.65.20.91.3
PFJustin Boston [SR]10.21.65.11.00.9
CBrett Medley [FR]7.71.34.10.70.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKenyan Marks [FR]7.72.31.20.20.3
PGJeff Campbell [FR]4.60.91.20.20.8
PFTierre McRae [FR]4.81.33.10.40.6
PFBrandon Lake [SR]7.91.34.10.90.7
CNathaniel Bowen [SO - (R)]0.80.20.60.00.2
CRay Holland [SO]0.30.10.50.00.1
SFValder Taylor [SO]0.70.30.50.10.1
PGJulius Anderson [FR - (R)]2.70.30.30.00.0
PGKuisma Trulli [FR - (R)]0.40.60.10.00.0
PFRyan Sanders [SO - (R)]1.10.20.10.00.1
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com