TARLETON STATE TEXANS
6-25 (6-12)
Record
L3
Streak
72.7
PPG
81.8
OPPG
17.1
APG
28.5
RPG
346
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFWallace Worrell [JR]8.54.32.20.20.5
SGPedro Haefeli [FR]18.71.52.40.31.1
SFScott Haynes [SO]7.12.23.80.20.9
PFRonell Thomas [SR]4.91.64.91.00.5
PFCraig Bennett [SR]6.91.44.30.50.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CJaymes Galloway [SO]6.81.13.50.50.2
CVernon Hall [SO]5.30.83.20.50.2
PGTy Humphrey [SR]4.22.21.00.00.3
SFClint Bedard [JR]5.70.81.80.00.3
SGRicardo Zinn [SO - (R)]2.90.90.80.00.3
PGBeau Crowell [SO - (R)]1.40.50.50.00.1
SGMark Powell [FR]1.50.00.50.00.0
CWill Diame [JR]1.10.20.50.10.0
CJermaine Lee [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
SGTravis Hankins [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com