#17 SYRACUSE ORANGE
24-7 (15-5)
Record
W5
Streak
79.0
PPG
69.1
OPPG
17.9
APG
34.0
RPG
14
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLloyd Johnson [SR]7.85.31.70.30.6
SGTerrance Degala [SO]12.02.74.00.31.2
SFJamie Sykes [JR]14.12.16.20.81.3
PFRoberto Boone [SR]9.51.26.30.50.6
CTony Mance [SR]13.51.96.81.50.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFClyde Lofton [SR]3.90.62.80.40.1
CRyan Ward [SR]7.60.73.10.30.4
CSpencer Morrisseau [SO]2.50.11.00.00.0
SFJustin Flanigan [FR]1.80.21.00.00.0
PFWesley White [SR]0.90.10.60.10.0
PGBrian Stuart [JR]3.51.91.30.00.7
PGChanga Daniels [SR]3.71.20.40.10.6
PFMichael Anderson [SR]0.70.10.50.00.0
PGMike Garris [SR]1.10.40.10.00.1
PFAdrian Gadzuric [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com