STONEHILL SKYHAWKS
13-16 (10-8)
Record
W1
Streak
76.4
PPG
80.6
OPPG
16.3
APG
30.7
RPG
293
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGAndre Hart [JR]29015.11.74.3.3810.82.3.3331.42.0.6950.21.11.32.20.40.01.61.35.6
PGJasa Djurdjuvic [SO]2905.61.22.4.4930.51.1.4380.30.6.5630.10.40.50.80.40.10.40.73.1
PGRicardo Simpson [FR]601.20.30.7.5000.30.7.5000.00.0.0000.00.20.20.20.00.00.00.51.0
SGTravis Muckle [SO - (R)]1502.60.30.7.4550.10.4.1670.30.31.0000.10.30.40.30.10.00.10.11.0
SGClint Jepsen [FR]292926.13.98.1.4771.83.8.4641.72.4.7250.32.02.32.71.10.21.93.211.2
SFB.B. Riley [SO]292929.63.17.8.4031.44.1.3422.12.3.9120.52.02.64.00.60.44.43.19.8
SFGamal Riviere [FR]701.10.30.9.3330.30.9.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.10.00.00.00.9
SFJeff Morgan [JR]2909.21.02.4.4140.31.2.2940.61.0.6430.30.50.80.40.10.10.31.33.0
PFColt Fishback [SR]292927.53.36.4.5080.51.7.2801.72.5.6581.53.85.31.10.91.31.23.08.7
PFTim Nicholson [SR]292928.73.88.8.4341.35.0.2621.42.4.5770.73.54.21.70.90.90.92.110.4
PFEthan Birney [FR]2204.00.61.3.4480.10.3.3330.10.11.0000.40.61.00.00.10.10.10.51.4
CBrennan Guiden [SO - (R)]1501.50.30.6.4440.00.0.0000.30.5.7140.10.10.30.10.10.00.20.20.9
CJimmy Reid [SO]222126.55.69.2.6090.00.0.0002.64.8.5382.64.37.01.50.40.61.52.413.8
CVincent Dale [SO]29816.42.64.1.6250.00.0.0003.34.0.8261.82.74.61.30.30.40.91.68.4
CMaurice Richardson [SR]29010.71.52.7.5580.00.3.0000.41.1.3870.81.82.70.70.40.40.50.83.4
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGAndre Hart [JR].476.151.056.135.135.524.433.474.571.412.389.333
PGJasa Djurdjuvic [SO].536.014.058.130.333.464.5411.0001.000.444.478.438
PGRicardo Simpson [FR].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.500
SGTravis Muckle [SO - (R)].455.000.000.273.182.545.800.000.000.6671.000.167
SGClint Jepsen [FR].532.068.043.174.247.468.488.813.500.537.362.464
SFB.B. Riley [SO].469.049.102.164.155.531.472.818.696.270.429.342
SFGamal Riviere [FR].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.333
SFJeff Morgan [JR].514.029.057.171.257.486.5281.000.500.417.556.294
PFColt Fishback [SR].733.128.337.176.091.267.591.792.619.455.471.280
PFTim Nicholson [SR].434.137.102.113.082.566.658.629.808.552.667.262
PFEthan Birney [FR].793.138.379.172.103.207.478.750.455.400.333.333
CBrennan Guiden [SO - (R)]1.000.333.333.222.111.000.444.667.333.0001.000.000
CJimmy Reid [SO].995.342.322.203.129.005.612.768.615.463.423.000
CVincent Dale [SO]1.000.158.475.267.100.000.625.737.561.625.750.000
CMaurice Richardson [SR].896.182.390.234.091.104.623.857.633.389.714.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGAndre Hart [JR]-12.80.6-13.49.7.530.4682.212.47.131.62.00.022.81.427.1
PGJasa Djurdjuvic [SO]-13.0-2.4-10.7N/A.598.5942.013.67.639.94.73.214.61.833.2
PGRicardo Simpson [FR]6.9-10.417.3N/A.750.7500.024.311.751.10.00.00.00.234.5
SGTravis Muckle [SO - (R)]3.7-5.18.8N/A.588.5004.121.812.629.33.50.013.62.522.8
SGClint Jepsen [FR]0.2-8.28.414.3.612.5851.713.27.324.63.01.016.91.425.4
SFB.B. Riley [SO]-2.9-4.81.86.8.557.4932.811.77.129.21.41.733.30.927.0
SFGamal Riviere [FR]-18.0-8.6-9.4N/A.500.5000.00.00.00.08.60.00.0045.3
SFJeff Morgan [JR]-9.3-2.3-7.17.7.522.4865.98.97.49.00.51.09.91.220.6
PFColt Fishback [SR]-2.6-4.92.313.9.575.5458.823.616.09.32.26.313.80.919.2
PFTim Nicholson [SR]-2.5-5.22.713.3.524.5083.820.812.013.62.24.08.61.822.8
PFEthan Birney [FR]1.6-5.47.0N/A.502.48316.124.820.32.71.52.96.30.521.6
CBrennan Guiden [SO - (R)]-14.6-6.7-7.9N/A.538.44413.914.814.322.23.00.019.90.739.6
CJimmy Reid [SO]-0.7-8.98.320.9.609.60915.927.721.615.50.93.112.00.929.3
CVincent Dale [SO]-11.20.3-11.525.3.718.62517.828.222.820.11.23.513.21.524.9
CMaurice Richardson [SR]-8.2-2.3-5.915.6.541.55812.429.120.515.22.74.614.21.320.6
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGAndre Hart [JR]2.03.8.5321.03.42.91.1839.3.039.0550.00.0
PGJasa Djurdjuvic [SO]0.91.3.6840.41.71.61.0210.6.042.0750.00.0
PGRicardo Simpson [FR]0.00.0.0000.00.00.20.005.0.000.0330.00.0
SGTravis Muckle [SO - (R)]0.31.1.2350.20.50.41.174.8.028.0690.00.0
SGClint Jepsen [FR]3.24.9.6671.88.16.81.1937.3.050.0720.10.0
SFB.B. Riley [SO]5.16.8.7551.27.46.01.2578.8.056.0500.20.0
SFGamal Riviere [FR]0.00.0.0000.30.00.00.002.4.000.0000.00.0
SFJeff Morgan [JR]0.60.61.0000.32.72.01.3210.1.031.0380.10.0
PFColt Fishback [SR]3.43.5.9611.66.47.00.9125.0.048.0450.10.0
PFTim Nicholson [SR]1.92.6.7571.96.16.50.9432.1.029.0530.20.0
PFEthan Birney [FR]0.40.41.0000.20.60.70.874.4.021.0100.00.0
CBrennan Guiden [SO - (R)]0.30.4.6670.10.10.20.672.5.081.0540.00.0
CJimmy Reid [SO]4.05.2.7721.56.56.60.9933.5.046.0430.00.0
CVincent Dale [SO]3.24.1.7830.94.64.11.1121.5.042.0630.10.0
CMaurice Richardson [SR]1.51.9.8150.82.52.90.8811.6.045.0590.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com