SAINT PETERS PEACOCKS
12-17 (8-10)
Record
L1
Streak
74.0
PPG
74.8
OPPG
17.3
APG
29.4
RPG
253
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGHollis Arenas [SR]8.22.51.60.20.9
SGBill Bosl [SR]7.53.72.70.51.6
SFChris Trent [SR]18.01.94.70.91.1
PFLee Henderson [JR]6.61.34.80.60.9
CJosh Peper [FR]6.11.15.10.60.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFHiggins Davis [JR]5.90.93.50.30.9
SFChip Braxton [SR]1.80.40.90.20.2
PFAndre Marshall [SR]0.70.01.30.10.1
CMike Dampier [FR]7.90.82.60.40.5
CDuane Dukes [FR - (R)]1.60.30.80.20.1
PGBen Wallace [SR]5.53.51.60.00.8
SGRyan Bellamy [FR - (R)]5.41.11.20.00.7
SFPeter Faulconer [FR]1.00.00.60.00.0
PGClinton Whitfield [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PFQuincy Toxey [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com