SOUTHERN ILLINOIS SALUKIS
19-10 (14-6)
Record
W7
Streak
82.8
PPG
77.8
OPPG
17.5
APG
36.3
RPG
77
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGA.J. Kamara [SR]11.24.32.20.51.1
SGRoland Jefferson [SR]15.42.53.60.31.7
SFJames Lewis [JR]9.91.76.31.01.0
PFTobiah Holcomb [SO]8.51.36.20.71.0
CAbraham Woods [FR]14.91.37.30.90.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGBrooks Collins [FR]5.43.42.20.30.5
CRenaldo Rivers [FR]6.60.83.00.20.3
CAurelio Peschisolido [SO]2.20.31.10.20.0
PFNick Woodard [SR]2.50.42.50.40.3
SGJimmy Hansen [JR]3.70.81.10.10.4
PGScott Wallace [JR]0.90.30.30.00.2
PFCory Freeman [SO]2.30.71.00.20.2
SFBen Murray [SO]1.10.00.40.20.0
CMicah Wood [SO]1.40.30.60.00.1
SFAlvin Edward [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com