SACRED HEART PIONEERS
13-16 (9-9)
Record
L1
Streak
86.9
PPG
88.4
OPPG
20.2
APG
32.5
RPG
241
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDavid Leep [SR]10.15.82.60.21.0
SGDemetrius Pepper [FR]17.73.33.40.31.5
SGAlvin Edward [JR]10.61.84.00.31.2
PFDerek Davenport [SO]9.21.35.61.31.1
PFOrlando Shipp [SO]12.81.65.70.30.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFVinston Kohler [SO]5.31.92.20.00.2
SFPatrick Chappel [SO]4.21.71.20.20.1
CDan Lyles [SO - (R)]7.90.63.40.10.3
CRodney Tibbetts [FR]5.60.52.90.60.3
SGJonathan Marshack [SO]2.41.21.20.00.7
SFTim Keady [JR]1.20.70.30.00.0
PGLewis Reeves [JR]1.50.70.00.00.0
PFKennedy McDonald [SO - (R)]1.20.00.50.00.0
SFDavid Anderson [FR - (R)]0.70.00.30.00.1
CJosh Cleaver [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com