SAINT FRANCIS (PA) RED FLASH
12-17 (9-9)
Record
L1
Streak
70.7
PPG
74.5
OPPG
16.3
APG
26.4
RPG
343
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGKenyon Sharp [FR]292928.92.34.7.4960.30.6.5001.82.6.7070.41.31.84.30.80.03.32.26.8
PGQuadree Howard [SO]29012.82.03.9.5271.32.7.4680.70.8.9090.10.40.61.60.30.01.61.16.1
PGAaron Reeder [SR]292928.04.19.6.4241.45.0.2851.52.4.6380.62.63.12.61.60.21.82.311.1
SGRay Stewart [SR]501.00.61.0.6000.61.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.60.00.00.20.02.2
SGRoman Poole [SR]501.60.61.4.4290.41.2.3330.80.81.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.02.4
SGTom Underwood [JR]2909.31.43.4.4200.72.3.3130.50.7.7140.10.60.71.00.80.00.40.84.1
SGSeth Nash [FR]501.00.20.6.3330.20.4.5000.00.0.0000.00.20.20.00.00.00.00.00.6
SFBrian Neterville [SR]292935.92.24.7.4600.20.8.3182.42.8.8751.33.14.32.31.20.41.72.07.0
SFSteve Russell [JR]601.00.20.3.5000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.20.20.30.30.00.00.20.00.3
PFEd Havens [SR]2908.71.12.1.5170.40.7.5240.70.8.8260.31.61.90.50.10.00.50.83.2
PFShea Cobb [SR]2904.60.81.4.5480.30.4.6150.30.6.5880.00.70.70.30.10.00.20.42.2
PF
Brett Durham [FR]
292928.04.29.1.4680.63.0.1982.02.6.7601.23.34.41.40.70.81.32.411.0
CPaul Hanson [SO]292925.24.87.8.6190.00.2.1671.73.7.4631.73.55.21.31.01.11.13.011.4
CDelvin Cullen [SO - (R)]1402.90.30.5.5710.00.0.0000.10.11.0000.10.00.10.00.00.00.10.70.7
CJoe Robinson [JR]29015.32.65.0.5070.20.8.2611.12.0.5791.32.13.50.80.40.00.91.96.4
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGKenyon Sharp [FR].869.153.088.423.204.131.496.762.500.431.429.500
PGQuadree Howard [SO].295.063.089.071.071.705.667.857.800.500.556.468
PGAaron Reeder [SR].482.065.104.183.129.518.575.778.552.529.556.285
SGRay Stewart [SR].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.0001.000.600
SGRoman Poole [SR].143.143.000.000.000.8571.0001.000.000.000.000.333
SGTom Underwood [JR].330.070.030.160.070.670.636.857.667.625.429.313
SGSeth Nash [FR].333.000.000.000.333.667.000.000.000.000.000.500
SFBrian Neterville [SR].839.131.161.285.263.161.487.889.500.359.417.318
SFSteve Russell [JR]1.000.000.000.500.500.000.500.000.000.0001.000.000
PFEd Havens [SR].650.150.300.150.050.350.513.778.556.222.333.524
PFShea Cobb [SR].690.095.190.238.167.310.5171.000.375.600.286.615
PF
Brett Durham [FR]
.673.141.293.175.065.327.599.865.623.326.647.198
CPaul Hanson [SO].973.257.301.204.212.027.632.810.647.587.438.167
CDelvin Cullen [SO - (R)]1.000.286.143.429.143.000.571.5001.000.3331.000.000
CJoe Robinson [JR].842.137.363.144.199.158.553.650.623.381.483.261
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGKenyon Sharp [FR]-2.9-5.62.77.2.582.5292.67.95.332.12.10.036.11.320.6
PGQuadree Howard [SO]-11.1-1.3-9.814.2.727.6921.85.93.932.31.80.027.0129.1
PGAaron Reeder [SR]-2.6-5.83.212.9.520.4983.615.59.523.04.00.914.71.428.9
SGRay Stewart [SR]-48.0-22.3-25.7N/A1.100.9000.00.00.0-1016.10.00.016.7377.8
SGRoman Poole [SR]-24.0-22.8-1.2N/A.685.5710.00.00.00.00.00.010.2079.1
SGTom Underwood [JR]-6.1-3.4-2.617.0.549.5251.910.76.329.06.00.09.92.529.2
SGSeth Nash [FR]-48.0-24.1-23.9N/A.500.5000.034.017.00.00.00.00.0038.9
SFBrian Neterville [SR]-5.0-0.8-4.29.4.589.4856.014.510.313.22.51.621.81.413.7
SFSteve Russell [JR]-24.0-20.1-3.9N/A.500.50028.428.328.389.10.00.033.3232.4
PFEd Havens [SR]-5.9-3.5-2.413.7.656.6086.131.518.813.21.20.017.60.921.8
PFShea Cobb [SR]-5.5-3.8-1.7N/A.647.6430.024.412.220.72.20.012.41.427.8
PF
Brett Durham [FR]
-3.1-5.11.913.7.541.5007.119.813.512.61.83.811.6126.7
CPaul Hanson [SO]0.4-8.79.119.4.605.62211.423.417.415.22.95.610.51.227.1
CDelvin Cullen [SO - (R)]-38.6-6.5-32.1N/A.635.5714.20.02.10.00.00.011.3014.0
CJoe Robinson [JR]-11.3-0.5-10.914.4.547.52714.923.719.314.41.80.013.60.928.9
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGKenyon Sharp [FR]6.39.3.6811.96.15.91.0486.4.038.0500.20.0
PGQuadree Howard [SO]2.04.1.4920.72.62.31.1235.9.043.0440.00.0
PGAaron Reeder [SR]5.16.4.8002.38.77.31.1947.4.039.0540.10.0
SGRay Stewart [SR]0.00.8.0000.40.60.41.506.2.032.0970.00.0
SGRoman Poole [SR]0.20.6.3330.40.00.20.003.0.067.0000.20.0
SGTom Underwood [JR]1.93.1.6291.22.32.21.0214.3.029.0720.00.0
SGSeth Nash [FR]0.00.0.0000.00.60.23.001.8.000.0000.00.0
SFBrian Neterville [SR]1.92.8.6831.96.97.60.9149.0.034.0460.00.0
SFSteve Russell [JR]0.00.0.0000.01.30.52.671.5.111.2220.00.0
PFEd Havens [SR]0.61.0.5710.31.71.80.9610.8.048.0450.00.0
PFShea Cobb [SR]0.40.6.6670.40.91.20.755.6.043.0620.00.0
PF
Brett Durham [FR]
2.53.0.8181.76.76.80.9935.2.038.0390.10.0
CPaul Hanson [SO]2.32.8.8501.94.04.90.8332.8.034.0410.10.0
CDelvin Cullen [SO - (R)]0.30.9.3330.11.41.11.192.2.032.0000.00.0
CJoe Robinson [JR]1.11.6.6960.74.53.41.3219.7.047.0420.10.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com