SAINT FRANCIS (PA) RED FLASH
12-17 (9-9)
Record
L1
Streak
70.7
PPG
74.5
OPPG
16.3
APG
26.4
RPG
343
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKenyon Sharp [FR]6.84.31.80.00.8
PGAaron Reeder [SR]11.12.63.10.21.6
SFBrian Neterville [SR]7.02.34.30.41.2
PF
Brett Durham [FR]
11.01.44.40.80.7
CPaul Hanson [SO]11.41.35.21.11.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGQuadree Howard [SO]6.11.60.60.00.3
CJoe Robinson [JR]6.40.83.50.00.4
SGTom Underwood [JR]4.11.00.70.00.8
SGRoman Poole [SR]2.40.00.00.00.0
PFEd Havens [SR]3.20.51.90.00.1
PFShea Cobb [SR]2.20.30.70.00.1
SGRay Stewart [SR]2.20.60.00.00.0
CDelvin Cullen [SO - (R)]0.70.00.10.00.0
SFSteve Russell [JR]0.30.30.30.00.0
SGSeth Nash [FR]0.60.00.20.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PFBrett Durhama sore hand

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com