SEATTLE REDHAWKS
9-20 (6-12)
Record
W1
Streak
76.2
PPG
83.0
OPPG
17.8
APG
31.5
RPG
287
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
SGDerion Chambers [SR]292933.22.97.0.4071.34.1.3112.22.6.8670.32.42.76.10.70.03.72.79.2
SGWill Lane [FR]292924.13.17.4.4171.43.6.3851.21.6.7450.22.52.72.30.80.31.32.88.8
SGMartin Morgan [FR - (R)]29019.53.07.4.4021.03.4.2932.93.4.8400.32.12.42.30.80.01.41.59.8
SGRichard Armstrong [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFJeremy Cox [FR]1802.90.40.7.5380.10.4.2860.60.6.9090.10.20.30.40.10.00.10.21.4
SFMalik Nelson [SR]292924.92.66.5.4041.13.2.3330.81.5.5351.03.04.01.20.60.20.81.87.1
PFDarrick Cabrera [FR - (R)]805.41.01.6.6150.00.0.0000.50.8.6670.40.61.00.30.00.10.50.52.5
PFCraig Betts [JR]29012.81.84.3.4190.10.5.2671.31.9.7090.92.23.10.70.40.40.81.25.1
PFDwayne Gamble [FR]29013.32.24.0.5470.10.2.4000.80.9.8521.11.82.90.70.60.10.51.55.3
PFJames Greer [FR]702.00.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.40.6.7500.00.70.70.30.00.00.60.40.7
PFByron Wiel [SO]29012.61.93.8.4860.61.9.3330.71.2.6180.61.92.40.80.70.20.70.85.1
CBrian Harmon [SO - (R)]292925.12.65.6.4690.61.7.3751.82.9.6271.23.54.81.40.70.81.41.87.7
CRoland Sessoms [JR]292924.55.713.1.4341.02.9.3293.64.1.8581.34.65.81.81.00.81.42.715.9
CSchea Jenkins [FR]901.90.30.7.5000.20.4.5000.10.2.5000.10.20.30.30.00.00.10.31.0
CEverton Schmidt [SO]701.70.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.00.0.0000.00.40.40.30.30.00.00.00.9
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
SGDerion Chambers [SR].417.088.029.181.118.583.541.944.333.459.417.311
SGWill Lane [FR].519.079.060.213.167.481.446.882.462.283.444.385
SGMartin Morgan [FR - (R)].537.056.033.266.182.463.496.917.429.421.487.293
SGRichard Armstrong [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFJeremy Cox [FR].462.154.000.154.154.538.8331.000.000.5001.000.286
SFMalik Nelson [SR].505.069.133.165.138.495.474.769.520.258.538.333
PFDarrick Cabrera [FR - (R)]1.000.077.462.231.231.000.6151.000.667.333.667.000
PFCraig Betts [JR].879.194.306.234.145.121.440.625.421.310.444.267
PFDwayne Gamble [FR].957.607.239.077.034.043.554.620.536.222.250.400
PFJames Greer [FR]1.000.500.500.000.000.000.500.0001.000.000.000.000
PFByron Wiel [SO].514.063.108.180.162.486.6321.000.500.650.556.333
CBrian Harmon [SO - (R)].704.179.272.167.086.296.509.828.455.333.357.375
CRoland Sessoms [JR].776.197.208.211.161.224.464.707.519.263.361.329
CSchea Jenkins [FR].333.333.000.000.000.667.500.500.000.000.000.500
CEverton Schmidt [SO].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.0001.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
SGDerion Chambers [SR]-8.7-1.9-6.88.8.565.4981.110.75.739.31.30.031.31.621.0
SGWill Lane [FR]-14.51.3-15.811.4.539.5091.215.48.022.32.11.814.11.723.1
SGMartin Morgan [FR - (R)]2.0-12.614.616.5.552.4702.016.18.829.22.70.013.41.730.8
SGRichard Armstrong [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFJeremy Cox [FR]0.0-13.413.4N/A.729.6155.38.66.936.92.50.05.3821.2
SFMalik Nelson [SR]-14.62.0-16.69.7.498.4875.418.211.510.51.51.110.01.518.6
PFDarrick Cabrera [FR - (R)]-26.8-23.6-3.1N/A.639.6159.617.413.412.70.03.020.40.526.7
PFCraig Betts [JR]-6.6-6.60.014.1.496.4359.325.817.213.11.93.812.90.926.9
PFDwayne Gamble [FR]3.6-10.614.217.3.594.55611.120.515.614.12.71.010.41.421.8
PFJames Greer [FR]3.4-28.832.2N/A.665.5000.053.525.729.80.00.051.50.532.5
PFByron Wiel [SO]2.5-9.912.417.0.584.5686.122.213.815.63.82.113.11.223.3
CBrian Harmon [SO - (R)]-15.43.0-18.512.5.559.5256.821.013.612.61.93.917.5119.4
CRoland Sessoms [JR]-9.0-4.1-5.022.3.533.4717.227.817.122.52.84.48.51.338.9
CSchea Jenkins [FR]16.9-22.939.8N/A.654.6678.117.612.747.10.00.012.7327.1
CEverton Schmidt [SO]40.0-34.474.4N/A1.5001.5000.037.518.043.410.90.00.00.39.8
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
SGDerion Chambers [SR]5.312.3.4311.77.96.61.19101.5.037.0600.20.0
SGWill Lane [FR]2.74.5.6081.98.28.11.0135.6.038.0640.00.0
SGMartin Morgan [FR - (R)]3.75.2.7131.46.15.51.1138.1.036.0600.00.0
SGRichard Armstrong [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFJeremy Cox [FR]0.40.41.0000.30.60.80.733.1.018.1430.00.0
SFMalik Nelson [SR]1.62.1.7421.26.46.11.0530.1.026.0390.10.0
PFDarrick Cabrera [FR - (R)]0.00.0.0000.01.41.50.927.6.066.0330.00.0
PFCraig Betts [JR]0.91.7.5200.84.03.71.0817.6.043.0390.00.0
PFDwayne Gamble [FR]0.91.1.8130.82.63.10.8314.4.036.0500.00.1
PFJames Greer [FR]0.00.1.0000.01.00.61.753.1.182.0910.00.0
PFByron Wiel [SO]0.71.0.7141.23.13.01.0516.9.039.0470.00.0
CBrian Harmon [SO - (R)]1.32.2.5941.57.46.81.0927.8.052.0510.00.0
CRoland Sessoms [JR]2.63.2.8091.87.26.51.1143.4.032.0410.20.0
CSchea Jenkins [FR]0.00.0.0000.10.20.30.673.2.034.1030.10.0
CEverton Schmidt [SO]0.00.0.0000.40.00.30.001.3.000.2220.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com