SOUTH DAKOTA COYOTES
13-16 (6-10)
Record
L2
Streak
75.9
PPG
76.9
OPPG
15.9
APG
29.4
RPG
254
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGDavid McInnis [JR]8.45.32.90.31.1
SGErik Hunter [FR]20.12.23.70.41.6
SFDavid Hill [SR]6.71.94.60.61.0
PFJeremy Puzey [JR]9.30.95.71.10.9
CGareth Gunder [SR]9.61.54.70.71.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFClinton Griffin [SO - (R)]3.10.82.60.20.4
CAbe Witt [SR]3.10.92.40.70.3
CAaron Frost [JR]1.80.11.10.20.1
CDrew Toole [SO]0.50.00.80.00.3
SFKareem Rosser [FR]5.20.41.70.00.2
PFMatt Brown [SO]0.00.50.50.00.5
SFShannon Briggery [SR]1.40.40.60.00.1
PGEly Bachmann [FR - (R)]11.63.51.40.01.1
SFAustin George [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PGMatthew Day [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com