RICHMOND SPIDERS
13-16 (8-10)
Record
L1
Streak
75.6
PPG
80.3
OPPG
16.9
APG
28.7
RPG
184
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJerry Woods [SO]10.74.11.90.10.9
SGRahim Cummings [SR]6.52.52.80.41.5
SFRyan Timmons [JR]9.01.33.80.50.5
PFTenho Juhana [SO]9.00.84.10.30.7
CJonathan Reyes [SR]6.21.64.71.10.5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFHeddick Meads [SR]4.41.22.80.70.4
PGJaromil Nedved [SO]8.73.11.30.10.8
SFEd Langhi [JR]0.50.00.40.10.0
CMichael Gunn [SO]9.30.43.00.30.3
CTyrone Nelson [SO - (R)]7.80.52.70.20.5
PFGene Mintz [FR - (R)]0.80.10.20.00.0
PGBrian Smith [FR]2.50.90.70.00.5
PFErvin Harris [FR]1.00.40.90.10.1
PFAntwaan Bersticker [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PGRaymond Mangum [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com