RICE OWLS
10-19 (5-13)
Record
L6
Streak
77.5
PPG
82.8
OPPG
17.7
APG
33.3
RPG
269
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGPete Forbes [SO]9.44.62.00.20.7
SGJay Palmer [JR]5.81.11.90.00.4
SF
Albert Roberts [SO]
7.50.72.30.20.1
SFKendrick Bryant [JR]9.51.93.50.61.0
CGermayne Willie [JR]10.31.17.51.20.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFDominique Van Dyke [SR]9.21.45.61.10.7
SGGrant Graves [SO]10.22.22.80.21.6
PFJosh Gallagher [SO]4.20.83.00.30.5
PGJames Clancy [SR]4.42.61.60.00.5
SFGreg Howard [SR]1.20.70.90.00.1
SGDonte Worrell [SR]0.60.50.30.00.2
PGBarron Stevenson [FR - (R)]3.40.40.10.00.1
SFChrishan Bennett [FR]0.50.30.60.00.0
PFJason Ashburn [FR - (R)]5.50.82.50.20.4
CWill Pleick [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SFAlbert Robertsa sprained finger

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com