TEXAS-RIO GRANDE VAQUEROS
17-12 (10-10)
Record
L4
Streak
78.8
PPG
75.2
OPPG
18.3
APG
32.2
RPG
172
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDerrick Meliet [SO]9.24.71.90.00.9
SGJamal Leatherman [SR]10.22.82.80.31.4
SFJoseph Hall [SO]9.61.34.40.50.7
PFMonty Adams [SO]11.31.76.40.40.7
CDaniel Jensen [SR]10.61.46.20.90.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFMikko Carney [SO - (R)]3.01.01.80.60.4
PFDan Robisch [SR]2.60.73.00.10.4
SGDanny Roy [SO]10.32.31.80.01.2
PGOwen Weber [SO]3.71.30.80.00.4
SGBeau McDermott [FR]0.50.00.00.00.3
CRenaldo Springer [SR]8.60.93.30.20.3
SGVince Miller [JR]0.00.00.40.00.0
PGLamar Madison [SR]0.81.00.50.00.0
SFMarquis Preston [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PFTravann Mattox [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com