QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
8-21 (4-14)
Record
L3
Streak
77.6
PPG
83.9
OPPG
17.4
APG
32.4
RPG
351
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGJason Battier [SO]10.74.12.20.30.9
SGMatt Knight [SR]12.92.02.60.61.7
SFTed Weir [SR]9.62.25.30.80.9
PFJon Morris [SR]9.81.46.01.30.9
CIvan Crenshaw [SR]8.42.16.40.90.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CKevin Stallings [SR]5.30.74.10.70.5
PFDevone Lofton [SO]4.40.62.40.20.3
CJoe Betz [SO]0.70.51.00.10.1
PGWillie Monfre [FR]8.42.31.10.00.8
PGRob Tibbetts [FR]2.70.80.40.00.3
SFAbdul Smalls [FR - (R)]1.60.40.40.10.2
SGCorey Cundiff [FR]2.60.30.30.00.3
CTerrell White [FR]1.30.20.30.00.1
PGRyan Cox [FR - (R)]1.60.40.30.00.1
SFJeff Freeman [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com