QUEENS (NC) ROYALS
12-17 (8-8)
Record
L1
Streak
79.0
PPG
82.1
OPPG
18.1
APG
32.2
RPG
323
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGAnthony Williams [SR]29012.01.13.2.3590.61.7.3330.90.9.9260.11.01.11.80.60.01.01.13.7
PGDerick Sola [FR - (R)]701.40.30.9.3330.30.9.3330.00.0.0000.00.10.10.90.00.00.00.30.9
PGWill Flick [SO]1401.40.60.9.6920.50.7.7000.20.3.7500.00.30.30.30.10.00.10.12.0
SGCedric Gooden [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGLuke Gooden [SO]292728.04.610.6.4361.85.1.3561.72.5.6810.42.73.13.01.40.32.02.012.8
SGLawrence Montague [SO]292927.73.59.3.3781.55.0.2952.02.8.7200.22.02.34.70.70.42.82.610.6
SGBenjamin Cook [SO]2929.31.43.1.4560.31.2.2501.01.3.7890.30.81.11.20.60.00.81.24.2
SFTafawa Ojomoh [SO]901.40.10.4.2500.00.3.0000.20.4.5000.00.10.10.00.10.00.00.40.4
SFMichael Underwood [JR]29012.32.14.2.5080.71.9.3521.21.5.7950.31.41.71.00.40.20.71.16.1
PFDonovan Welch [SO]292927.35.110.3.4981.54.4.3392.63.9.6701.63.95.41.50.70.91.52.814.3
PFJoe Virgil [SR]292925.92.75.2.5130.01.0.0331.21.7.7291.74.56.11.80.70.81.81.66.6
PFTobarie Gamble [SO - (R)]2703.90.61.1.5170.00.0.0000.30.6.4670.30.60.90.10.10.00.30.61.4
PFHayden Barber [SO - (R)]2905.40.81.2.6860.10.2.5000.50.7.7370.10.91.00.30.30.10.20.62.2
CNolan Reed [SR]292924.83.36.3.5220.00.0.0001.12.4.4571.34.35.71.61.10.71.63.17.7
CGreg Jeffries [SR]29017.33.45.4.6240.10.2.4001.52.4.6381.22.43.60.90.70.31.32.28.3
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGAnthony Williams [SR].478.065.076.163.174.522.386.500.571.333.313.333
PGDerick Sola [FR - (R)].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.333
PGWill Flick [SO].231.000.077.154.000.769.667.000.0001.000.000.700
SGCedric Gooden [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SGLuke Gooden [SO].515.104.117.156.137.485.513.875.528.396.357.356
SGLawrence Montague [SO].459.141.085.126.107.541.476.579.391.412.483.295
SGBenjamin Cook [SO].600.144.167.122.167.400.593.615.400.909.533.250
SFTafawa Ojomoh [SO].250.250.000.000.000.7501.0001.000.000.000.000.000
SFMichael Underwood [JR].557.107.139.197.115.443.632.846.647.500.643.352
PFDonovan Welch [SO].575.070.271.147.087.425.616.952.667.500.385.339
PFJoe Virgil [SR].800.287.307.153.053.200.633.837.543.478.500.033
PFTobarie Gamble [SO - (R)]1.000.310.310.310.069.000.517.778.444.444.000.000
PFHayden Barber [SO - (R)].829.171.229.286.143.171.724.833.625.900.400.500
CNolan Reed [SR].995.286.242.275.192.005.525.846.500.300.400.000
CGreg Jeffries [SR].968.395.261.210.102.032.632.823.585.364.563.400
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGAnthony Williams [SR]-6.9-1.8-5.110.4.515.4461.711.96.828.83.00.021.21.821.8
PGDerick Sola [FR - (R)]19.2-16.635.8N/A.500.5000.014.87.4148.20.00.00.00.934.4
PGWill Flick [SO]14.4-7.021.4N/A.949.9620.029.614.8129.13.20.06.3445.2
SGCedric Gooden [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGLuke Gooden [SO]-1.2-5.74.515.2.546.5232.014.28.124.13.21.214.41.528.0
SGLawrence Montague [SO]-2.6-3.71.010.4.500.4571.310.96.135.61.51.720.91.727.6
SGBenjamin Cook [SO]-13.2-0.6-12.615.9.567.5064.913.29.027.94.10.017.71.527.7
SFTafawa Ojomoh [SO]18.5-13.131.5N/A.347.2500.011.45.70.04.90.00.0025.4
SFMichael Underwood [JR]-4.6-2.6-2.018.2.630.5863.317.410.318.82.01.712.41.525.9
PFDonovan Welch [SO]-1.5-5.13.619.3.597.5708.421.114.713.31.64.211.0128.3
PFJoe Virgil [SR]-4.0-2.0-1.912.1.555.5179.425.617.513.51.83.623.6117.1
PFTobarie Gamble [SO - (R)]-0.9-3.52.6N/A.520.51712.520.916.78.11.81.218.30.523.6
PFHayden Barber [SO - (R)]-3.4-3.0-0.4N/A.750.7293.824.714.212.83.33.113.91.318.5
CNolan Reed [SR]-2.6-3.61.012.2.522.5227.825.916.813.52.83.217.8120.6
CGreg Jeffries [SR]-9.50.5-10.018.4.646.63110.020.715.312.22.61.916.90.725.8
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGAnthony Williams [SR]1.11.3.8420.92.42.40.9727.0.036.0650.00.0
PGDerick Sola [FR - (R)]0.00.4.0000.00.00.10.005.6.000.1540.00.0
PGWill Flick [SO]0.10.11.0000.10.40.41.003.4.021.0830.00.0
SGCedric Gooden [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGLuke Gooden [SO]3.04.2.7052.57.47.80.9542.7.046.0690.00.0
SGLawrence Montague [SO]1.22.2.5231.74.44.80.9184.8.033.0560.00.0
SGBenjamin Cook [SO]1.21.5.8140.84.02.91.3921.9.036.0530.00.0
SFTafawa Ojomoh [SO]0.40.41.0000.10.00.20.001.6.000.0000.00.0
SFMichael Underwood [JR]0.50.9.5380.72.72.80.9516.6.041.0600.00.0
PFDonovan Welch [SO]2.92.91.0001.56.97.80.8835.4.042.0430.20.0
PFJoe Virgil [SR]1.92.1.9001.55.76.30.9033.7.054.0520.00.0
PFTobarie Gamble [SO - (R)]0.40.5.7140.11.61.31.175.0.059.0300.00.0
PFHayden Barber [SO - (R)]0.50.51.0000.51.31.60.806.0.040.0520.00.0
CNolan Reed [SR]4.54.7.9561.66.36.70.9331.0.051.0510.00.0
CGreg Jeffries [SR]1.62.2.7191.24.44.11.0820.4.064.0420.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com