QUEENS (NC) ROYALS
12-17 (8-8)
Record
L1
Streak
79.0
PPG
82.1
OPPG
18.1
APG
32.2
RPG
323
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGLawrence Montague [SO]10.64.72.30.40.7
SGLuke Gooden [SO]12.83.03.10.31.4
PFJoe Virgil [SR]6.61.86.10.80.7
PFDonovan Welch [SO]14.31.55.40.90.7
CNolan Reed [SR]7.71.65.70.71.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFMichael Underwood [JR]6.11.01.70.20.4
CGreg Jeffries [SR]8.30.93.60.30.7
PFHayden Barber [SO - (R)]2.20.31.00.10.3
PGAnthony Williams [SR]3.71.81.10.00.6
SGBenjamin Cook [SO]4.21.21.10.00.6
PGWill Flick [SO]2.00.30.30.00.1
PFTobarie Gamble [SO - (R)]1.40.10.90.00.1
PGDerick Sola [FR - (R)]0.90.90.10.00.0
SFTafawa Ojomoh [SO]0.40.00.10.00.1
SGCedric Gooden [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com