PRAIRIE VIEW PANTHERS
12-17 (10-8)
Record
L1
Streak
71.4
PPG
75.9
OPPG
16.4
APG
28.5
RPG
256
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTim Babcock [SR]12.75.32.50.10.7
SGJ.D. Prince [SR]10.41.83.00.11.0
PFDelano Watson [FR]6.31.84.10.30.9
PFIrv Harper [FR]7.51.23.80.60.5
PFLafayette Gadzuric [SO]10.82.15.10.80.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFJames Adams [SO]5.60.93.60.20.6
CDamion Hamilton [SR]4.71.13.10.60.6
SGStacey Hutson [SR]7.41.21.20.10.6
SFJoel Hobbs [SR]4.00.71.50.40.4
SFNiki Green [SO - (R)]0.00.10.40.00.0
SGLinton Watson [FR]0.50.20.10.00.3
CRyan Norwood [SR]2.00.21.00.10.0
PGBrad Whiting [SR]1.70.30.00.00.2
CMorris McDermott [JR]0.00.30.50.00.0
SFLance Madison [FR - (R)]0.80.00.30.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com