#14 PURDUE BOILERMAKERS
23-8 (14-6)
Record
L2
Streak
79.6
PPG
73.2
OPPG
18.5
APG
33.9
RPG
13
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGEddie Owes [FR]13.54.82.20.51.2
SGTerrance Harrington [SO - (R)]7.92.62.50.21.5
SFSeth Cleveland [SR]13.03.16.61.50.9
PFGyasi Williams [SR]19.12.28.61.41.0
CGavin Randle [JR]9.01.45.61.20.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CNick Bond [FR]5.41.03.90.80.4
CAnthony Jones [FR]2.50.51.70.20.1
PFMatt Lindeman [SO - (R)]0.30.60.30.00.1
SFGaylon Sharpe [SO]2.20.40.90.00.3
SFJair Seitz [SO - (R)]1.70.50.60.20.3
SGBilly Banks [SO - (R)]3.11.00.50.00.3
PGGuillem Meléndez [FR]1.30.90.20.00.1
SFLoren Dillon [FR - (R)]1.60.30.80.00.0
PFArlie Riggs [FR]0.50.00.60.00.0
CDalron Hardy [FR]0.70.00.60.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com