PORTLAND STATE VIKINGS
22-7 (14-4)
Record
W2
Streak
78.4
PPG
71.6
OPPG
17.3
APG
32.1
RPG
36
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGReggie Armstrong [SR]18.44.82.50.30.8
SGBrett Martinez [JR]20.62.83.80.71.7
PFJovan Woolfolk [JR]3.82.64.60.41.0
PFPeter Warren [FR]7.81.26.20.60.8
C
Richard Fanning [JR]
6.81.46.61.20.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGKevin Warren [FR]4.80.60.90.10.3
CEddie Davey [JR]4.90.83.90.60.3
CChris Reed [JR]4.30.41.90.20.3
PGDante Person [SO]3.61.60.50.00.4
PFAndre Gaines [SO - (R)]4.00.71.30.10.3
PGC.J. Finley [SR]1.40.90.40.00.1
CAndre Betts [FR - (R)]1.90.30.90.10.1
PFChris Gomez [FR]0.70.40.30.10.1
SFBob Irving [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
PGFerdinand Knippschild [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
CRichard Fanninga broken nose

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com