PITTSBURGH PANTHERS
14-16 (7-13)
Record
W1
Streak
78.0
PPG
80.1
OPPG
17.3
APG
32.8
RPG
105
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGAndy Gray [FR - (R)]8.92.82.50.30.9
SGLeon Berry [JR]13.24.73.30.81.5
SFShannon Schafer [SO]9.92.05.10.01.0
PFJamal Hammond [SO]9.31.96.41.50.7
CWayland Clarke [FR]11.91.35.10.90.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFKellii Shipp [SR]6.70.53.10.90.5
CTrey Dissinger [JR]5.20.83.10.50.4
SFDavid Malone [FR]3.80.91.90.00.3
SGGreg Casper [SO - (R)]4.91.01.30.00.7
SFChris Hayden [SR]0.50.00.50.00.0
COrvar Bergman [FR - (R)]2.10.21.20.10.2
SFLorenzen Alston [SO]1.70.10.30.00.0
PGLovell Gage [FR]2.21.00.50.00.2
PGCory Cue [FR]1.40.60.10.00.4
SGMartin Campbell [SO - (R)]0.40.30.00.00.4
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com