PACIFIC TIGERS
15-14 (9-9)
Record
L1
Streak
83.9
PPG
84.9
OPPG
19.0
APG
33.4
RPG
127
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGGreg Day [SR]292929.04.610.0.4641.85.3.3331.41.6.8510.41.82.32.40.90.21.12.812.4
PGBrad Williamson [JR]292930.23.07.3.4040.93.2.2693.84.3.8790.73.03.76.01.70.03.51.810.6
PGKyle Nicol [FR]2907.61.22.7.4430.31.1.3031.41.8.8080.10.50.71.40.30.10.90.44.2
PGEd Price [FR]1001.00.30.6.5000.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.10.20.30.10.10.00.00.10.6
SGLamont Toole [JR]29010.51.73.6.4710.72.0.3511.21.7.7080.31.11.41.00.90.20.61.15.2
SGTravis Forbes [SR]1301.00.61.0.6150.40.8.5000.20.3.7500.20.10.20.20.20.00.10.11.8
SFRobert Fellers [SO]28110.30.91.6.5330.00.1.0000.50.7.7890.41.31.70.70.40.40.40.52.3
SFTony Oneil [SR]1602.90.20.6.3000.10.3.2500.30.5.6250.40.30.70.30.10.00.10.20.8
SFKenny Trotman [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDan Beik [FR - (R)]1402.00.40.9.5000.10.1.5000.10.4.4000.20.60.80.30.10.00.10.11.1
PFJosh Crane [SO - (R)]292626.63.46.1.5510.00.3.0002.53.3.7421.33.14.31.50.70.41.42.49.2
PFAlan Irwin [SO]29316.13.05.6.5340.61.6.3481.22.1.5741.32.63.90.90.20.30.91.97.7
PFNick Smith [SO - (R)]292828.62.56.3.3910.62.2.2812.22.8.7801.33.85.11.80.90.41.32.17.8
CMarshall Lewis [SR]292926.77.612.7.5930.00.3.0003.36.1.5372.15.27.32.40.90.72.63.318.4
CDamian Marshall [SR]2906.71.63.0.5340.41.0.3790.71.1.5940.81.42.20.40.20.20.40.84.3
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGGreg Day [SR].471.149.090.135.097.529.610.721.577.590.500.333
PGBrad Williamson [JR].563.094.061.310.099.437.508.800.231.455.571.269
PGKyle Nicol [FR].582.114.203.152.114.418.5431.000.688.083.444.303
PGEd Price [FR].500.500.000.000.000.5001.0001.000.000.000.000.000
SGLamont Toole [JR].452.058.087.221.087.548.617.833.444.609.667.351
SGTravis Forbes [SR].231.154.077.000.000.7691.0001.0001.000.000.000.500
SFRobert Fellers [SO].956.133.133.578.111.044.5581.000.833.346.800.000
SFTony Oneil [SR].600.000.100.500.000.400.333.000.000.400.000.250
SFKenny Trotman [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
PFDan Beik [FR - (R)].833.333.500.000.000.167.500.750.333.000.000.500
PFJosh Crane [SO - (R)].955.287.292.315.062.045.576.824.558.429.273.000
PFAlan Irwin [SO].714.174.224.242.075.286.609.714.667.462.667.348
PFNick Smith [SO - (R)].652.130.185.179.158.348.450.750.412.394.310.281
CMarshall Lewis [SR].978.222.255.341.160.022.607.805.628.508.508.000
CDamian Marshall [SR].670.091.295.159.125.330.610.875.577.500.636.379
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGGreg Day [SR]-6.26.6-12.814.3.580.5522.39.55.817.62.01.09.62.123.0
PGBrad Williamson [JR]-3.93.7-7.714.7.572.4623.415.19.237.73.50.027.41.723.8
PGKyle Nicol [FR]13.5-3.917.319.6.599.5062.710.26.439.82.31.219.71.632.4
PGEd Price [FR]86.4-5.191.5N/A.500.50014.730.122.330.86.40.00.00.133.9
SGLamont Toole [JR]3.9-2.56.520.9.607.5674.415.39.819.85.42.211.31.826.1
SGTravis Forbes [SR]40.6-3.444.0N/A.813.80822.711.617.22400.09.80.06.3368.5
SFRobert Fellers [SO]1.5-1.93.412.8.590.5335.119.412.212.22.75.217.11.712.7
SFTony Oneil [SR]19.4-4.624.0N/A.444.35018.816.017.419.01.40.06.9517.4
SFKenny Trotman [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDan Beik [FR - (R)]24.0-4.328.3N/A.528.54215.842.929.234.84.60.06.6430.7
PFJosh Crane [SO - (R)]-4.63.2-7.913.9.607.5517.117.412.211.51.72.115.31.119.1
PFAlan Irwin [SO]-0.7-1.30.617.8.594.58412.023.817.913.11.02.311.71.125.7
PFNick Smith [SO - (R)]-3.72.7-6.411.0.513.4406.620.113.311.72.12.014.71.417.6
CMarshall Lewis [SR]-0.5-1.91.424.9.596.59311.829.120.426.82.23.514.50.938.1
CDamian Marshall [SR]3.7-1.75.426.1.607.59716.631.624.017.42.34.911.3133.3
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGGreg Day [SR]5.19.4.5421.88.87.71.1536.5.031.0650.10.0
PGBrad Williamson [JR]6.88.1.8423.013.112.31.0695.1.037.0630.20.0
PGKyle Nicol [FR]0.81.8.4150.51.71.51.1424.7.035.0570.00.0
PGEd Price [FR]0.10.3.3330.10.80.81.003.1.000.0320.00.0
SGLamont Toole [JR]1.52.2.6831.24.03.61.1115.5.036.0620.10.0
SGTravis Forbes [SR]0.30.4.8000.31.00.81.184.4.018.0530.00.0
SFRobert Fellers [SO]0.71.0.7140.73.43.11.1011.3.035.0600.00.0
SFTony Oneil [SR]0.30.31.0000.40.60.61.004.2.015.0750.00.0
SFKenny Trotman [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PFDan Beik [FR - (R)]0.10.11.0000.30.10.40.333.6.020.0800.00.0
PFJosh Crane [SO - (R)]2.33.4.6731.26.95.81.1929.3.047.0520.00.0
PFAlan Irwin [SO]2.32.6.9191.03.73.90.9622.2.039.0420.10.0
PFNick Smith [SO - (R)]1.92.8.7001.88.76.91.2529.7.044.0600.00.0
CMarshall Lewis [SR]4.54.8.9421.56.56.90.9449.1.053.0500.10.0
CDamian Marshall [SR]0.91.1.8130.41.51.41.1011.1.040.0400.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com