OKLAHOMA SOONERS
20-9 (12-6)
Record
W1
Streak
83.5
PPG
75.8
OPPG
18.0
APG
36.8
RPG
29
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFMike Carr [FR]11.23.12.00.30.4
SGGarrett Condill [SR]7.72.62.70.61.3
SFDesmond White [FR]20.91.74.71.00.7
PFJason Abney [SR]9.41.68.61.40.9
COgnjeslav Ostrozinska [FR]10.02.47.70.81.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFDarrell Bradley [FR]8.51.42.50.20.5
SGPeter Jones [SO - (R)]2.10.10.40.10.2
CWilliams Duggins [SO]5.31.13.60.30.4
SGRyan Griffin [SO - (R)]1.20.40.80.00.1
CKevin Sanchez [SO]2.00.30.90.00.1
PFLionel Cole [SO - (R)]0.50.20.70.10.1
CDevin Woolfolk [FR - (R)]1.20.10.50.10.0
PFJosh Quinn [SO]0.90.00.10.00.0
SFScotty Wilson [FR - (R)]0.40.10.30.00.0
SG
Lennox Lay [SR]
9.25.24.21.11.7
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SGLennox Laya torn ACL

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com