ORAL ROBERTS GOLDEN EAGLES
14-15 (8-8)
Record
W3
Streak
71.0
PPG
72.1
OPPG
15.1
APG
34.0
RPG
179
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PG
Jovan Reid [JR]
7.34.42.80.00.5
SGEddie Jaacks [SO - (R)]9.92.14.00.20.6
SFBrian Cyrus [SR]7.91.34.90.30.3
PFSam Klein [SR]6.81.15.00.60.3
CAki Gates [FR]15.71.56.60.40.3
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFAnthony Heyward [SR]3.90.72.90.40.3
CJohn Blanks [JR]5.10.52.30.30.2
PFAndre Rohwer [JR]4.40.22.80.10.1
PGDan Carr [SR]6.12.01.80.00.2
SGDemond Parks [SR]3.00.90.80.00.2
PGMayce Callahan [FR - (R)]0.70.40.00.00.1
SGMorris Bergmann [SO]0.80.30.00.00.0
CMatt Forman [FR]1.10.10.20.00.0
SGGee Jones [FR]0.00.50.50.00.0
SFTravon Orr [SO - (R)]1.50.30.30.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PGJovan Reida strained knee

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com