OMAHA MAVERICKS
14-15 (11-5)
Record
W1
Streak
74.8
PPG
74.2
OPPG
17.3
APG
30.3
RPG
223
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLeigh Ellington [SR]7.32.61.40.30.4
SGBobby Gaines [JR]13.02.23.40.41.8
SFMartin Mance [SR]11.31.75.11.11.0
PFMark Sales [JR]12.61.76.10.40.9
CMarquise Dickerson [SR]7.52.24.70.40.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFRick Roy [SR]3.11.02.80.20.3
PFTorris Varley [SR]4.71.13.00.20.6
SFArt Smith [JR]0.70.30.60.10.0
CBrett Hazelton [FR]0.90.00.20.10.3
CCharlie Sheffer [JR]0.00.00.30.00.0
SGNick Decker [FR]3.40.70.80.00.3
CAles Camara [FR - (R)]0.50.00.00.00.0
SFMike Helliwell [FR]0.00.00.00.00.0
PG
Tyson Butler [JR]
14.35.23.10.00.9
PFDave Winston [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
PGTyson Butlera broken wrist

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com