OHIO BOBCATS
14-15 (10-8)
Record
W2
Streak
73.6
PPG
76.4
OPPG
17.2
APG
34.3
RPG
230
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGKirk Howell [FR]8.65.23.00.00.2
SGCortez Sharpe [SO]13.12.23.50.30.5
SFAndy Kirklin [FR]8.81.55.70.30.1
PFShawn Owens [FR]8.21.54.70.30.2
CDesmond Johnson [SR]8.51.36.30.90.1
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CCameron Guy [FR]8.70.74.70.00.0
PGMitch Lewis [FR]5.71.61.70.00.2
PGAlan Wilcox [JR]5.41.91.80.00.1
PGJoe Worden [SR]0.50.10.60.00.1
CJonathan Ely [SR]3.00.51.70.10.0
SFMike Ramey [SO]1.30.20.60.00.1
SGJoe Tyler [FR]1.40.40.40.10.1
SFBen Layne [FR - (R)]3.00.01.00.00.0
SGDennis Tompson [FR]1.20.40.00.00.0
SGEkon Obasanho [FR]
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com