NORTHWESTERN STATE DEMONS
14-15 (10-10)
Record
W1
Streak
78.3
PPG
78.0
OPPG
18.8
APG
30.4
RPG
203
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFGreg Warford [SR]7.15.22.50.40.6
SGChris Stewart [SR]8.63.03.40.21.2
SFVictor Murdock [FR]15.32.44.40.71.0
PFKeith Lutz [FR]12.11.45.10.90.9
CMichel Collier [SO]12.71.36.60.80.6
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PFCharlie Jones [SO - (R)]3.70.52.20.30.2
SFDuez Dickenman [JR]3.90.51.70.20.2
CMarcus Sarchet [SR]5.91.12.70.60.1
SGJason Rushing [SO - (R)]5.81.91.20.00.9
CLance White [JR]3.60.32.10.30.2
CMatt DePina [SR]1.80.01.30.10.0
PGJason Cross [SO]3.21.40.40.00.2
PFColton Jacobs [FR]0.60.10.40.00.0
PFBalder Blomqvist [FR]0.80.30.10.00.1
SGTim Thelmon [FR - (R)]0.80.60.10.00.4
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com