NEW MEXICO STATE AGGIES
8-21 (5-15)
Record
W1
Streak
68.8
PPG
76.3
OPPG
15.6
APG
31.1
RPG
325
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGNorman King [SO]12.12.92.30.00.7
SGDekker Lane [SO]12.91.73.10.61.2
SFDavid Zimmerman [FR]5.81.64.70.80.7
CRufus Tompson [SR]7.21.65.91.00.6
CBen Mann [FR]6.41.24.50.30.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFJeff Rutledge [FR]3.51.11.70.30.4
CShawn Hughes [JR]5.21.54.70.70.8
PGJerry Matthews [JR]9.82.61.60.00.4
PFJuan Sweetwyne [FR]3.10.72.70.10.4
SFIsaac Rowell [SR]0.00.00.30.00.0
PGTom Valentine [JR]4.01.10.90.00.4
SFKashien Bedford [SO]0.20.10.40.10.0
SGLeon Everhart [FR - (R)]0.60.10.30.00.0
PFDerMarr Nooner [FR]1.00.00.50.00.1
PFBrandt Mack [SO]0.30.10.40.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com