NEW HAVEN CHARGERS
22-7 (14-4)
Record
W1
Streak
78.0
PPG
72.8
OPPG
17.9
APG
30.4
RPG
72
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGChris Knox [SO]14.93.72.30.20.9
SGAlonzo Claxton [JR]11.62.43.30.21.2
SFWade Bland [JR]10.81.43.00.31.0
PFLarry Persinger [JR]7.11.65.90.90.6
PFDerrick Woodberry [SR]6.91.75.60.71.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFKeyon Gittens [JR]4.01.12.00.10.5
PFEric Hart [FR]4.50.72.80.20.4
CDedrick Mintz [SO - (R)]5.51.22.20.30.5
PGKyle Waldon [SO]6.82.61.90.10.6
PGCharles Collins [FR]5.31.21.20.10.4
PGAlex Lampley [JR]2.00.30.00.00.3
PGGarvin Carr [SO]0.50.70.20.00.0
SGWade Kelley [SO - (R)]0.60.20.00.00.0
CMike Mueller [SO]0.40.20.30.00.2
PFCy Paige [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com