NC-STATE WOLFPACK
17-13 (9-11)
Record
L1
Streak
67.7
PPG
66.2
OPPG
16.3
APG
31.3
RPG
55
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGDerek Redd [SR]6.84.42.20.20.7
SGMoses Mociler [SR]9.92.22.80.11.1
PFTy Grace [JR]12.01.93.90.12.0
CDavid Allen [SR]9.01.05.41.20.4
CPatrick Harrell [JR]9.62.17.31.01.2
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFMike Garcia [SR]5.71.12.40.20.7
PFMartin DeClercq [FR]3.40.42.80.20.2
SGStephan Burton [FR]5.80.81.00.10.3
SGScott Adams [SO - (R)]2.81.60.60.00.2
PFJamal Flint [SO]1.50.00.80.00.0
CTorrey Thompson [SR]1.50.62.60.50.4
PGMaurice Tuohey [SO]0.40.40.00.00.0
PGJulius Carter [SO - (R)]2.40.40.20.00.0
CAnthony Scott [FR - (R)]0.60.30.10.00.0
SGBrett Boyce [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com