NORTH CAROLINA A&T AGGIES
10-19 (6-12)
Record
W1
Streak
74.5
PPG
77.3
OPPG
17.4
APG
30.0
RPG
306
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGMartin Davey [FR - (R)]4.31.61.00.20.4
SG
Phil Avery [SR]
15.63.12.30.20.9
SFQuentin Jones [SR]3.62.53.70.30.8
PFAl Redd [SR]6.11.55.90.50.6
CJimmie Tyler [JR]12.01.25.81.31.0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFAmmer Adams [SR]5.00.71.80.10.4
PFRandy Jeffries [FR - (R)]6.80.92.40.30.3
SFOrlando Kern [SO]1.30.40.40.10.3
PGClyde Minor [SR]2.50.30.30.00.1
PGJason Hatter [JR]4.52.91.30.00.9
CJack Isenhour [SO]5.30.63.00.40.5
PFNick Roberts [SO - (R)]1.10.20.20.10.2
PGCedric Irving [JR]0.90.30.00.00.1
SG
Josh Matthews [SR]
9.72.32.60.71.2
SFDonnell Hughes [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SGJosh Matthewsa broken elbow
SGPhil Averya sore foot

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com