NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
11-18 (7-11)
Record
W2
Streak
76.7
PPG
80.7
OPPG
16.8
APG
31.5
RPG
279
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGCameron Wilkins [SR]15.34.13.20.30.9
SGSelwyn Platts [FR]13.23.13.40.11.4
SFBrian Person [SR]6.91.33.70.30.6
PFJerod Debro [JR]9.71.95.61.40.4
PFTyler Krimmel [SR]7.71.35.30.40.9
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CSelwyn Kent [JR]5.80.83.50.70.6
PFJ.J. Jackson [FR]4.90.62.20.20.3
PFLloyd Storey [SO]3.91.02.60.30.2
CSam Fisher [SR]2.80.20.70.20.1
SFClint Traylor [FR - (R)]1.60.00.40.00.0
CMatt Cassel [SO - (R)]0.00.20.20.00.0
PGHayden Joseph [FR - (R)]4.31.81.00.00.5
SGJeryl Nathaniel [FR]2.30.40.40.10.3
PGRashon Grannum [FR]1.20.50.10.00.1
CAnthony Blackmon [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com