NORTHERN ARIZONA LUMBERJACKS
11-18 (8-10)
Record
L1
Streak
79.8
PPG
82.7
OPPG
17.6
APG
31.1
RPG
309
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Basic Stats
POSPLAYERGPGSMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
PGWillis Willis [SO - (R)]2906.00.92.6.3290.31.6.1960.80.9.8520.00.50.50.60.40.00.40.82.8
PGDamien Burditt [FR]292925.64.49.8.4461.85.1.3611.51.8.8110.22.22.44.41.00.32.92.812.1
PGMike Noyola [SO]29019.72.86.4.4431.63.6.4331.92.4.7710.21.11.32.60.50.12.12.29.1
SGBryan Brooker [SR]292925.33.57.4.4741.23.2.3801.81.9.9460.42.12.42.61.30.31.22.110.1
SGBen Wright [FR] 000.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPatrick Porter [SR]1604.10.40.8.5380.10.3.2000.40.7.6360.10.80.90.20.40.00.30.31.4
SFImari Green [FR]29014.90.71.6.4350.10.1.7501.21.7.7290.41.72.11.50.60.11.41.52.7
SFDanny Radl [SO]29115.81.73.8.4500.31.1.3031.21.6.7450.82.02.81.20.50.11.11.64.9
SFJoe Martinez [SR]292823.73.56.8.5181.01.7.5712.43.0.8050.83.44.21.41.00.62.12.210.4
PFPat O'Conner [SO]401.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.30.0
PFKerwin Abrams [JR]292923.03.66.1.5790.00.1.0001.62.1.7541.43.85.31.20.80.91.02.38.7
PF
Abraham Bass [SR]
292923.64.07.7.5270.10.3.3331.12.8.3901.73.95.61.40.70.51.42.09.3
PFCraig Holden [SR]701.60.60.61.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.10.10.30.00.00.00.00.11.1
CKevin Gregory [FR]29014.12.75.2.5230.00.0.0002.12.8.7651.22.33.60.60.60.31.01.67.6
CRon Meads [SR]1103.11.21.7.6840.00.0.0000.51.0.5450.30.50.80.10.20.00.10.72.9
Shooting Stats
POSPLAYER2PA0-3A3-10A10-16A16-3PA3PA2P%0-3%3-10%10-16%16-3P%3P%
PGWillis Willis [SO - (R)].395.066.079.158.092.605.5331.000.667.417.286.196
PGDamien Burditt [FR].484.105.056.211.112.516.536.767.500.400.594.361
PGMike Noyola [SO].438.065.049.157.168.562.457.833.444.276.484.433
SGBryan Brooker [SR].572.074.028.247.223.428.545.875.500.528.458.380
SGBen Wright [FR] .000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
SFPatrick Porter [SR].615.154.231.077.154.385.7501.0001.0001.000.000.200
SFImari Green [FR].913.130.152.413.217.087.4051.000.286.263.400.750
SFDanny Radl [SO].697.055.211.183.248.303.513.667.609.350.519.303
SFJoe Martinez [SR].751.076.147.279.249.249.5001.000.345.473.469.571
PFPat O'Conner [SO].000.000.000.000.0001.000NaN.000.000.000.000.000
PFKerwin Abrams [JR].978.360.365.191.062.022.592.766.615.353.182.000
PF
Abraham Bass [SR]
.959.365.297.126.171.041.535.580.591.429.421.333
PFCraig Holden [SR]1.000.250.500.000.250.0001.0001.0001.000.0001.000.000
CKevin Gregory [FR]1.000.258.377.232.132.000.523.615.561.400.450.000
CRon Meads [SR]1.000.368.421.105.105.000.6841.000.500.500.500.000
Advanced Stats
POSPLAYERONOFFNETPERTS%EFG%ORB%DRB%TRB%AST%STL%BLK%TO%A/TOUSG%
PGWillis Willis [SO - (R)]-15.8-0.3-15.5N/A.467.3880.012.86.520.54.50.011.11.533.1
PGDamien Burditt [FR]-1.5-4.73.214.6.568.5391.012.87.040.92.41.721.61.530.7
PGMike Noyola [SO]-10.32.1-12.413.1.609.5651.98.05.029.01.70.721.81.327.9
SGBryan Brooker [SR]3.6-10.414.016.5.609.5562.312.17.322.63.41.712.72.221.6
SGBen Wright [FR] 0.00.00.00.0.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPatrick Porter [SR]-34.0-2.8-31.2N/A.617.5772.429.616.29.46.90.018.30.819.4
SFImari Green [FR]-16.53.1-19.67.0.581.4674.616.710.818.12.40.937.31.114.3
SFDanny Radl [SO]-12.21.5-13.611.5.551.4958.118.713.515.62.01.119.31.120.3
SFJoe Martinez [SR]4.0-9.813.816.1.642.5895.221.113.313.42.83.020.60.725.0
PFPat O'Conner [SO]72.0-14.686.6N/A.000.0000.037.018.80.00.00.00.0014.5
PFKerwin Abrams [JR]3.5-8.912.417.6.615.5799.724.717.311.92.14.812.01.320.2
PF
Abraham Bass [SR]
2.2-8.010.214.4.521.53411.024.617.913.71.82.614.0125.3
PFCraig Holden [SR]-4.4-12.78.3N/A1.0001.00014.013.413.70.00.00.00.0021.0
CKevin Gregory [FR]-13.31.3-14.720.5.589.52313.124.518.910.32.53.113.00.630.3
CRon Meads [SR]-4.2-8.23.9N/A.671.68413.626.119.913.73.80.04.0142.3
Miscellaneous Stats
POSPLAYERDRVSDRVFSTP%TOFCPTALSHTFPA/SFTCHSTO/TCHA/TCHCHRGTECH
PGWillis Willis [SO - (R)]0.81.5.5000.72.41.91.3012.0.032.0460.00.0
PGDamien Burditt [FR]3.03.4.8781.97.57.21.0384.7.035.0530.00.0
PGMike Noyola [SO]1.92.6.7301.04.74.21.1152.0.040.0500.10.0
SGBryan Brooker [SR]2.84.4.6412.16.97.30.9439.3.031.0670.10.0
SGBen Wright [FR] 0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SFPatrick Porter [SR]0.81.0.7500.71.61.31.197.2.035.0260.10.0
SFImari Green [FR]1.01.5.6821.32.43.00.8020.9.066.0710.10.0
SFDanny Radl [SO]1.11.4.8001.03.73.21.1420.7.052.0580.10.0
SFJoe Martinez [SR]2.02.6.7631.55.46.40.8431.9.066.0440.10.0
PFPat O'Conner [SO]0.00.0.0000.00.00.00.001.0.000.0000.00.0
PFKerwin Abrams [JR]3.03.3.9171.36.26.11.0225.0.039.0480.10.0
PF
Abraham Bass [SR]
1.82.1.8671.64.65.10.8931.4.046.0440.00.0
PFCraig Holden [SR]0.30.6.5000.00.70.41.671.6.000.0000.00.0
CKevin Gregory [FR]1.31.7.7921.02.62.60.9922.0.044.0270.00.0
CRon Meads [SR]0.00.2.0000.40.70.51.604.4.021.0210.00.0
Stats Key

GP - Games Played

GS - Games Started

MIN - Minutes Played

FGM - Field Goals Made

FGA - Field Goals Attempted

FG% - Field Goal Percentage

3PM - 3 Pointers Made

3PA - 3 Pointers Attempted

3P% - 3 Point Percentage

FTM - Free Throws Made

FTA - Free Throws Attempted

FT% - Free Throw Percentage

ORB - Offensive Rebounds

DRB - Defensive Rebounds

TRB - Total Rebounds

AST - Assists

STL - Steals

BLK - Blocks

TOV - Turnovers

PF - Personal Fouls

PTS - Points

2PA - Percent of shots as 2 pointers

0-3A - Percent of shots within 3 feet

3-10A - Percent of shots from 3-10 feet

10-16A - Percent of shots from 10-16 feet

16-3PA - Percent of shots from 16 feet to 3 point line

3PA - Percent of shots as 3 pointers

2P% - Field Goal Percentage from 2 point range

0-3% - Field Goal Percentage within 3 feet

3-10% - Field Goal Percentage from 3-10 feet

10-16% - Field Goal Percentage from 10-16 feet

16-3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 16 feet to 3 point line

3P% - Field Goal Percentage from 3 point range

ON - +/- While on court

OFF - +/- While off court

NET - Net +/-

PER - Player Efficiency Rating

TS% - True Shooting Percentage

EFG% - Effective Field Goal Percentage

ORB% - Offensive Rebound Percentage

DRB% - Defensive Rebound Percentage

TRB% - Total Rebound Percentage

AST% - Assist Percentage

STL% - Steal Percentage

BLK% - Block Percentage

TO% - Turnover Percentage

A/TO - Assist to Turnover Ratio

USG% - Usage Percentage

DRVS - Drives Stopped

DRVF - Drives Faced

STP% - Percentage of drives stopped

TOFC - Turnovers Forced

PTAL - Points Allowed

SHTF - Shots Faced

PA/SF - Points Allowed per Shots Faced

TCHS - Touches

TO/TCH - Turnovers per Touches

A/TCH - Assists per Touches

CHRG - Charges Taken

TECH - Technical Fouls


Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com