MONTANA STATE BOBCATS
11-18 (7-11)
Record
W1
Streak
74.8
PPG
77.4
OPPG
17.2
APG
29.4
RPG
338
NET Rank

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGTravis Carrington [SR]11.54.32.40.10.8
SGSteve Reyes [SR]14.92.93.80.61.6
SF
Roy Holiday [SR]
10.32.26.00.40.9
PFTim Daniel [JR]4.00.72.20.10.2
CJesse Fizer [FR]9.41.75.60.80.8
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SFGarick Crooks [FR]7.61.63.80.60.7
SFBrett Driver [SR]2.10.51.40.10.5
SFCory Moore [SR]2.00.30.10.00.0
PGMatt Mitchell [SO]6.31.80.90.00.6
PGLedaryl Petteway [FR]3.40.80.70.00.6
PGRobert Herrera [FR]1.70.40.00.00.0
PFPat Harris [FR]4.30.62.50.30.3
SGRon Mattox [SO]0.00.00.00.00.0
SGJohn Mouton [FR - (R)]0.50.50.00.00.3
CMark Willis [FR] 0.00.00.00.00.0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURY
SFRoy Holidaya strained hamstring

Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com